012 | Portrét paní Boubée / Portrait de Madame Boubée
Denis Maurice
1870 - 1943
- sale price: 190 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
45,5 x 35 cm; olej; plátno; 1930; signováno vlevo dole MAU.DENIS 1930.